Ninja Fishing: Food Paradise Depth Chart - Location and Fish List


       Here's a game guide and depth chart for the Food Paradise area to help you catch all trophies found in the action and arcade slashing game - Ninja Fishing, available on Android - Google Play and iOS - App Store. Enjoy the brand new island - Food Paradise with new foodie fish to catch and floating Restaurant boat with lots of treasures!

◄Back to Ninja Fishing: FAQ, Tips, Tricks and Strategy Guides List

- Common and Rare Fishes: Depth Location(m) -

Notes:
     - Starting Range (m): First Estimated Appearance
     - Ending Range (m): Estimated "Last Seen"
     - Event or Limited Time Fish Species not included.
     - Red Labeled Fishes are Uncommon or Rare!

Names   From (m)      Until (m)      Gold Value    
Marshminnow520022
Crabbage527525
Fishzza7537528
Gummpy12530033
Oyster Crackers19045050
Cream Pufferfish25059063
Turtlemato30072575
Ice Cream Squid37567568
Halibutter42579082
Octofries49085093
Tilapiea55095085
PBJellyfish62597560
Salmango700109095
Banatuna7901050105
Spaghetteel8501125110
Turtilla Chips9001190118
Popcorn Shrimp950135065
Cocoadile10001390130
Burgercuda10751390145
Manta Radish11151395167
Eggplanton11951395152
Giant Clamwich12501390190
Hamhead Shark13251375213
Pastry Monster13901399313

How to Open Food Paradise?
   - You need to either have 10 buildings in Ninja Village or a Floating Restaurant boat (100,000 Gold) to enter!
_______________________________________________________


Related Ninja Fishing Tips & Guides:
or

Hello and Welcome to UrGameTips.com ^^